Philadelphia High School Basketball
High-Point Performances, 2016-17
Catholic/Inter-Ac
(Through 2/18)

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page

Please report corrections/additions to tedtee307@yahoo.com. Thanks!


Name School Opponent Points
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy Malvern 44
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy Haverford School 43
Collin Gillespie Wood Neumann-Goretti 42
Patrick Robinson Conwell-Egan Roman 42
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Lansdale  40
Jaye'Lyn Peebles O'Hara La Salle 40
Deuce Turner Malvern SJ Prep 38
Quade Green Neum.-Gor. Imhotep 37
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Millwood Prep 37
Imere Harris West Catholic Hackensack Prep (NJ) 36
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy SCH Academy 35
Marc Rodriguez Judge West Catholic 34
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Southern 33
Quade Green Neumann-Goretti Bonner-Prendie 33
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy Academy NC 33
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy Gratz 32
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy Millwood Prep 32
Eric Esposito Conwell-Egan Bartram 32
Christian Ray Haverford School Gtn. Academy 32
Marc Rodriguez Judge Ryan 32
Marc Rodriguez Judge Hatboro-Horsham 31
Deuce Turner Malvern Gtn. Academy 31
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Penn Charter 30
Jaye'Lyn Peebles O'Hara Carroll 30
Deuce Turner Malvern Episcopal 30
Quade Green Neumann-Goretti Lansdale 30
Quade Green Neumann-Goretti Wood 30
Quade Green Neumann-Goretti Ryan 30
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Perkiomen 29
Marc Rodriguez Judge Beaver Falls 29
Quade Green Neumann-Goretti Greensboro Day (NC) 29
Patrick Robinson Conwell-Egan West Catholic 29
Ajiri Johnson Bonner-Prendie Lansdale 29
Marc Rodriguez Judge Conwell-Egan 29
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Carroll 29
Collin Gillespie Wood Roman 29
Conner Delaney Episcopal Lincoln 28
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Palumbo 28
Justin Anderson Carroll Penn Wood 28
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Girard College 28
Tyree Pickron Wood Scranton Prep 28
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy McDonogh (MD) 28
Deuce Turner Malvern WC Rustin 28
Collin Gillespie Wood Carroll 28
Kyle McCloskey Gtn. Academy Malvern 28
Nick Alikakos Episcopal Malvern 28
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Conwell-Egan 25
Nick Alikakos Episcopal Palumbo 27
Conner Delaney Episcopal Kent (CT) 27
Collin Gillespie Wood Scranton Prep 27
Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree Neumann-Goretti Wheeler (GA) 27
Collin Gillespie Wood Judge 27
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy SCH Academy 27
Kyle Thompson SJ Prep O'Hara 27
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Haverford School 27
Kharon Randolph Haverford School Gtn. Academy 27
Deuce Turner Malvern Haverford School 27
Jaye'Lyn Peebles O'Hara West Catholic 27
Collin Gillespie Wood West Catholic 27
Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree Neumann-Goretti SJ Prep 27
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Ryan 26
Craig Rosenberger Lansdale Boys' Latin 26
Jaye'Lyn Peebles O'Hara Chichester 26
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Pennsbury 26
Quade Green Neum.-Gor. Conwell-Egan 26
Matt Dade Episcopal Malvern 26
Patrick Robinson Conwell-Egan Wood 26
Edward Croswell SJ Prep Conwell-Egan 26
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Teaneck (NJ) 26
Isaac White Malvern Friends' Central 25
Zuri Peyton SCH Academy O'Hara 25
Matt Rahill SCH Academy Robeson 25
Dylan Higgins Bonner-Prendie Gratz 25
Justin Anderson Carroll Malvern 25
Matt Paulus La Salle North Allegheny 25
Jaye'Lyn Peebles O'Hara Frankford 25
Edward Croswell SJ Prep Cristo Rey 25
Collin Gillespie Wood Abington 25
Collin Gillespie Wood Our Saviour Luth. (LA) 25
Conner Delaney Episcopal Constitution 25
Conner Delaney Episcopal Shipley 25
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Penn Charter 25
Ajiri Johnson Bonner-Prendie SJ Prep 25
AJ Hoggard Carroll SJ Prep 25
Kharon Randolph Haverford School Episcopal 25
Nick Alikakos Episcopal SCH Academy 25
Matt Rahill SCH Academy Haverford School 25
Jack Kusters Lansdale Conwell-Egan 25
Evan-Eric Longino Gtn. Academy Malvern 25
Darius Kinnel SJ Prep Neumann-Goretti 25
Matiss Kulackovskis Ryan Judge 25