Donofrio Classic Rosters, 2017

Return to TedSilary.com Home Page

Note: Some players are listed on more than one roster.
A player is obligated to remain with the first team he represents.
We are NOT responsible for roster details (spellings/schools/grades).

(Please be patient. Rosters will likely take a few seconds to appear.)
  


Chester County       Competitive Edge    
Dominik London Octorara Jr   Justin Jaworski Perk Valley Sr
Malik Slay Downingtown East Jr   Matthew Faw Upper Merion Sr
Greg Barton Downingtown East Jr   Ethan Miller Upper Merion Sr
Alex Capitano Great Valley Jr   Colin Macadams CB East Jr
Jake Nelson West Chester Rustin Soph Kevin Dodds Bishop Shanahan Jr
Tajir Asparagus West Chester Rustin Soph Greg Barton Downingtown West Jr
Augustas Verickevicus Church Farm School Sr   Eric Esposito Egan Jr
Faustas Kulbickas Church Farm School Sr   Jerry Kapp Boyertown Jr
James Lawton Church Farm School Sr   Dave Duda Methacton Soph
John Bolajak Chruch Farm School Soph Matt Dade Episcopal Soph
Jhmir Brickus Coatesville Fr   Gavin Burke Haverford School Soph
Kamau Brickus Coatesville Sr   Jeff Woodward Methacton Fr
Dapree Bryant Coatesville Soph Omar Nichols Friends Central Fr
Tyrel Bladen Coatesville Jr        
             
Del Val Toros       Del Val VC    
Joe Breece Upper Merion Sr   Lance Ford North Penn  Sr
Anthony Shepperd Upper Merion Sr   Clifton Moore Hatboro Horsham  Sr
Andrew Persaud Upper Merion Sr   Jay Davis Hatboro Horsham  Sr
Matt Faw Upper Merion Sr   Shane Ford Wissahickon  Sr
Ethan Miller Upper Merion Sr   Evan Eric Longino GA Sr
Aden Newell Upper Merion Sr   Zeke Snowden Faith Christian Sr
Kharon Knight Norristown Sr   Trevonn Pitts Cheltenham Sr
Jamil Riggins Imhotep Soph Eric Dougherty Abington Sr
Rasheed Ross Sankofa Sr   Chaz Owens Wissahickon  Jr
Ibrahim Daba Sankofa Sr   Don Oliphant Wissahickon  Jr
Kobe Divine Sankofa Soph Robbie Heath Abington Jr
Khalil Turner Sankofa Soph Jack Clark Cheltenham Jr
Scott Spam Sankofa Soph Ahmad Bickley Cheltenham Jr
Anthony Rodriquez Frankford Sr   Andrew Funk Wood Jr
Nazir Jordan Upper Darby Jr   AJ Mitchell North Penn  Soph
Jason Cook Roman Sr   Richard Rivers Carroll Soph
             
Don Len       Filly Sol    
George Gordan Downingtown West Sr   Kyle Thompson St. Joe's Prep  Jr
Andrew Sims Lenape Jr   Khalil Turner Sankofa Soph
Jesse Saul Bishop Eustace Sr   Jamille Riggins Imhotep Soph
Algt DiPiertraptinio Bishop Eustace Sr   Derruis Ward Sankofa Charter Fr
Connor Delanesy Episcopal Academy Sr   Jabril Noble Sankofa Jr
Chris Arcidiacono Neshaminy Jr   Kobe Devine Sankofa Soph
Khari Williams Archbishop Carroll Sr   Magd Abdelwahab Upper Darby Jr
Cheo Houston Ply. Whitemarsh Sr   Ali Sharif Bartram Soph
Matt Walker Ply. Whitemarsh Sr   Rich Dorleh Motivation Jr
Kareem  Ply. Whitemarsh Sr   Maqi Watson MCS Soph
Matiss Kulackovskis Archbishop Ryan Sr   Malik Archer MCS Jr
        Tymer Cooper Bonner Soph
        Javon Flynn Bartram Sr
        Jemal Sheppard Parkway Sr
        Will McNair Martin Luther King Jr
             
Hunting Park I       Hunting Park II    
Dion Harris Del Val Sr   Jihad Mapp Abington Friends Soph
Allen Betrand Roman Jr   Kharon Randolph Haverford Jr
Dave Betty Imhotep Charter Sr   Maurice Waters Constitution Sr
Lynn Greer Roman Catholic Fr   Rayquan West Constitution Jr
Marcus Little Neumann Goretti Jr   Khalif Washington Overbrook Soph
Julius Phillip Archbishop Wood Soph Cyrie Coats West Philly Jr
        Malik Lorenzano West Philly Sr
        Justin Bailey Owen J. Roberts HS Sr
        Will McNair Martin Luther King HS Jr
        Sam Sessions Shipley Jr
             
James Fox        Just Clean It    
Elijah Kiah-El Martin Luther King HS Sr   Austin Gilbertson Trinity Sr
Robbie Heath Abington HS Jr   Mark Flagg Pennsbury Sr
Joe O'Brian Abington HS Sr   Marc Rodriguez Judge Sr
Lucas Monroe Abington HS Soph Matt Cerruti Wood Sr
Shaw King  NE Prep Jr   Colin Gillespie Wood Sr
Andrew King Downingtown East Fr   Tyree Pickron Wood Jr
BB Mady NE Prep Jr   Mike Power Judge Sr
Kassir Kay Audien Reed Sr   Jesse McPherson Carroll Sr
Rome Ball NE Prep Sr   Dhamir Cosby Roundtree   Neumann Goretti Sr
Chris Inge Neumann Goretti Sr        
Elijah Mitchell Mater Dei Prep Sr        
Eric Kenny Abington HS Sr        
Howard Burrell Abington HS Soph      
Darius Brown Abington HS Soph      
             
Keystone Blazers Black       Keystone Blazers Red    
Shyheim Abernathy Phoenixville HS Sr   Ahmad Williams Ply. Whitemarsh HS Jr
Nick Richards Patrick  School Sr   Ahmin Williams Ply. Whitemarsh HS Jr
Avery Close Phoenixville HS Sr   Kevin Tilghman Ply. Whitemarsh HS Jr
Jamir Harris Patrick  School Sr   Naheem McLeod Ply. Whitemarsh HS Soph
Chris Ings Neumann-Goretti Soph Ishum Horn Ply. Whitemarsh HS Jr
Jordan Walker Patrick  School Jr   Adam Henderson Parkway HS Jr
Julius Phillips Archbishop Wood Soph Shannon Bibbs Abington Friends Jr
Marcus McClary Patrick  School Sr   Jahi Randle Lincoln HS Jr
Al-Amir Daws Patrick  School Soph Malik Green Gratz HS Jr
David Angelo Bishop Shanahan Jr   Ahmad Bickley Cheltenham HS Jr
Tavon Jones Linden HS Jr   Noah Fennell  Lower Merion Sr
Valdir Manuel Patrick  School Jr   Nassir Coleman Lincoln HS Sr
Tyrel Bladen Coatesville HS Jr   Dylan Higgins Bonner Prendergast Sr
Bauy Koka Patrick  School Sr   Dave Beatty Imhotep Charter Sr
Michael Watkins Linden HS Jr   Nisheem McNeal-Wright Audenried HS Sr
             
L&L Running Rebels       LVBR BEASTS    
isaiah Wiggins Pocono Mountain West Sr   Logan Bailey Scranton Prep Sr
Michael Bealer Souderton HS Sr   Sam Iorio Parkland Sr
Alex Serrano Liberty HS Jr   David Kachelries Emmaus Sr
Chris Mann Phillipsburg HS  Jr   Matt Kachelries Emmaus Sr
Charles Irvin Faith Christian HS Jr   Seth Maxwell Abington Heights Sr
Dyony Bueno Stroudsburg HS Sr   Lance Singh Pocono Mountain West Sr
Arnel Lewis Easton HS Sr   Shon Wilson Stroudsburg Sr
Mikey Esquillion Whitehall HS Jr   Maqi Watson Math Civics Science Sr
William Harper Liberty HS Fr   Jalen Vaughns Pocono Mountain West Sr
Keeshawn Kellerman Central Catholic HS Jr.   Will Melson Bethlehem Catholic Jr
Travis Elmore Pocono Mtn West HS Jr.   Ryan Young Bethlehem Catholic Jr
Will Colleran Valley Forge HS Jr.   Bryce Calloway Berks Catholic Soph
Mohamed Dumbuya Easton HS Sr.   Zach Sabol Emmaus Soph
Shackylle Dezonie Hudson Catholic HS Jr.   Justin Paz Bethlehem Catholic Soph
Jon Bol Church Farm HS So.   Julian Thomas Bethlehem Catholic Fr
Cam Hoffman Liberty HS Sr.        
             
Old School Cavaliers       Pizza Time    
Colin Daley Archbishop Carroll HS Sr   Jackson Scialanca Christopher Dock Soph
Daquan Davis Roman Catholic HS Sr   Deino Bergis Christopher Dock Sr
Malik Archer MCS Sr   Darrian Washington Upper Moreland Sr
Cameron Reddish Westtown HS Jr   Ryan Coyle Upper Moreland Jr
Marcus Little NG Jr   Christian O'Donnell Upper Moreland Soph
Jake Forrester Westtown HS Jr   Shane Stone Upper Moreland Sr
Seth Lundy Roman Catholic HS Soph Anthony Green Upper Moreland Sr
Zack Crisler LaSalle Soph Bobby Snyder Palisades Fr
A.J. Hoggard Carroll Fr   Matt Pattyson CB East Jr
Andrew King Downingtown East HS Fr   Ryan Hagan Springford Soph
Justin Anderson Carroll Jr   Austin Hokanson Springford Jr
Colin Gillespie Wood Sr   Nester Diaz Springford Jr
Brandon McCullough Avon Grove Sr   Matt Macahon LaSalle Jr
Mikeal Jones Girard Fr   Jayden Blakey Pottsgrove Jr
             
Positive Image I       Positive Image II    
Bryce Spriggs  Friend Central Soph Lavone Edwards Motivation Sr
Akello Mosby E&S Jr   Letrell West St. Joseph Sr
Marvin Freeman Sun Valley Soph Kiyon Hardy Shipley Sr
William Moore Gratz Jr   Terrence Moore Audenried Sr
Tour'e Banks Friends Central Jr   Quade Green Neumann-Goretti Sr
Quentin Johnson Springfield Jr   Justin Kupa Lenape Sr
Davonte Canty Imhotep Jr   Dion Harris Del-Val Sr
Amear Johnson Imhotep Jr   Mahki Morris Del-Val Sr
Isaiah Morgan Lower Merion Jr   Zuri Peyton  SCH Academy Sr
Tahmir Thompson McDevitt Jr   Rashon Johnson Gratz Sr
Janeim Aiken Cristo Rey  Fr   Isaiah Walker Gratz Sr
Craig Logan Girard College Jr   Donte Moore Martin Luther King Sr
Franklin Anderson Valley Day Jr        
Josh Martin Lower Merion Soph      
Arion Lewis Valley Forge Jr        
             
Raw Sports All Stars       Road Runners    
Chris Whitaker Harrisburg Sr   Jodan Pierce Union Catholic  Sr
Deshawn Millington Carlisle Sr   Darnell Brodie Newark East Side Sr
Lonnie Walker Reading High School Sr   Chip Roriston Summit HS Sr
Eli Brooks Spring Grove Sr   Casmir Ochiaki St. Mary's Sr
Taylor Funk Manheim Township Sr   Calistus Anyichi St. Mary's Sr
Stan Scott Williamsport Sr   Elija Olaniyi Newark East Side Sr
Jake Forrester Westtown Jr   Amadu Benbaw Newark East Side Sr
Tyrese Martin William Allen Sr   Hassan Ceesay Newark East Side Jr
Talek Williams William Allen Sr   Jahid Jenkins Newark East Side Jr
Sam Sessoms Shipley School Jr   Taj Benning Bergen Catholic Sr
Ray Somerville Shipley School Soph Shamir Johnson Newark East Side Jr
Chaz Owens Wissahickon Jr   Ahmad Fleur St Mary's  Sr
             
Team Hardnett       Team Philly    
Quade Green Neumann Sr   Daron Russell Imhotep Charter HS Sr
Dahmer Roundtree Neumann Sr   Izaiah Brockington Archbishop Ryan HS Sr
Daron Russell Imhotep Charter Sr   Koby Thomas Imhotep Charter Sr
Ashley Jones Neumann Sr   Daequan Plowden Mastery Charter North Sr
Jamar Sudan Chester Sr   Ant Ochefu Westtown School Sr
Jordan Camper Chester Sr   Damon Wall Doane Acadmey Jr
Jahmeir Springfield  Chester Sr   Seth Pinkney Archbishop Wood Jr
Daquan Grandberry Chichester Jr   Bernard Lightsy Imhotep Charter Jr
Ahrod Carter Chester Sr   Christian Ray Haverford School Soph
        Dhamir Bishop Imhotep Charter Soph
        Andrew King Downingtown East Fr
             
Waterview Dan Rumph       Waterview Triple Threat  
Tamir Green  Constitution Sr   Joshua Oxendine Pennsauken HS Sr
Joshua Coleman International Christian  Sr   Quincy Wright Pennsauken HS Sr
Jihad Watson Martin Luther King HS Soph Jon Paul Sanders Roman Catholic Sr
Isaiah Anderson Martin Luther King HS Jr   Greg Williams Gloucester Sr
Donnell Holly Martin Luther King HS Jr   Malik Bailey Life Center Academy Soph
Yasir Durant Martin Luther King HS Soph Jack Stern Moorestown Friends Soph
Xzavier Wayman Constitution Soph Hartnell Haye Paul VI (Haddonfield) Soph
Jamal Brown Constitution Sr   Jordan Livingstone Immaculate Conception  Soph
Mathew McFarlan Fels Sr   El Khana Hidalgo Paul VI (Haddonfield) Soph
Nisheem McNeal-Wright Audenreid Sr   Marcellous Ross St. Joseph (Hammon.) Soph
Amin Bryant  Archbishop Ryan Soph Conner Regan Gloucester Catholic Soph
Ejah Obanye Reno Prep Jr   Shane Scott   Soph
Peteria Edmonds Reno Prep Soph Ethan Tarte Camden HS Soph
Ahmad Wimbush Math,Civics and Science Sr   Semaj Mills Roman Catholic Soph
        Lewis Evans Haddonfield HS Soph
             
We R 1       Yellow Jackets    
Chereef Knox Imhotep Charter Soph Tyler Norwood Penncrest HS Jr
Eric Dixon Abington Soph Devin Hill V F Military Academy Sr
Isaiah Wong Notre Dame HS Soph Myles Bunyon V F Military Academy Sr
Hakim Byrd Neumann Goretti Fr   Jamar Sudan Chester Sr
Justin Paz Bethlehem Catholic HS Soph Abraham Deng V F Military Academy Jr
Ajiri Johnson Monsignor Bonner HS Jr   John Harrar Strath Haven Sr
Sean Simon Lasalle College HS Jr   Marius Ntwari V F Military Academy Jr
Tyree Pickron Archbishop Wood HS Jr   Matt Carter Mast Comm. Charter Sr
Will McNair Martin Luther King HS Jr   Arion Lewis  V F Military Acad Jr
Antwaun Butler Del Val Charter HS Jr   Mekhi Morris Del Val Charter Sr
Kevin Anderson St. John Neumann Sr        
Nashon Holland St. George's Tech HS Soph      
Imere Harris West Catholic HS Soph      
Eric Ayala Putnam Science Acad Jr        
Xander Rice St. Anthony's HS Soph